Jumat, 16 Desember 2011

A Big Deal.2011.DVDScr.XviD-ZJM Engsubbed

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!

click the screenshot above to enlarge the image

Also Known As: Ju Er Jiao Yi
Year: 2011
Country: China
Directed by: Liwen Ma
Genre: Drama, Comedy
Duration: 1h 29mn
Language: Mandarin
Subtitles: English/Chinese (Hardsubbed)

Cast:
Blue Lan
Leon Jay Williams
Han Chae-Young
Chapman To
Kimi Qiao
Tong Yao
Andy Hui
Huang Ling

Plot/Synopsis:
Through a company founded by young people, the characters go through difficulties to gain opportunities ..

Technical Info:

General:
Format: AVI
File size: 704 MiB
Duration: 1h 29mn
Bitrate: 1 105 Kbps
Subtitles: English
Source: DVD Screener

Video:
Format: MPEG-4
Codec: XviD 1.1.0
Bitrate: 967 Kbps
Aspect ratio: 16:9
Frame rate: 23.976 fps
Resolution: 640x364

Audio:
Format: MP3
Bitrate: 128 Kbps
Channel(s): 2 channels
Sampling rate: 48.0 KHz
Language: Mandarin

File: A.Big.Deal.2011.DVDScr.XviD-ZJM.avi
Size: 738533376 bytes (704.32 MiB), duration: 01:29:06, avg.bitrate: 1105 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 128 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 640x364, 23.98 fps(r)

FILESERVE FILESONIC FILEJUNGLE UPLOADSTATION WUPLOAD

ALTERNATIVE

Andy 16 Dec, 2011


--
Source: http://dailyhot4u.com/?p=4127
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

don 16 Dec, 2011


--
Source: http://donsoftware.blogspot.com/2011/12/big-deal2011dvdscrxvid-zjm-engsubbed_16.html
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar